Overzicht Clubrecords
m.u.v. estafette-records

bijgewerkt t/m 16 oktober 2016


 

Meisjes t/m 10 jaar

 

Jongens t/m 10 jaar

afstand/slag   Naam Tijd   Naam Tijd
50 m. rugcrawl   Josse Marsman  00:38.01    Emiel Rutgers  00:38.90 
100 m. rugcrawl   Josse Marsman  01:21.39    Miquel Kraan  01:23.50 
200 m. rugcrawl       Stan de Swart  3:21.35 
50 m. schoolslag   Sterre Hendriks  44.50    Jeroen Kuypers  00:45.10 
100 m. schoolslag   Josse Marsman  1:38.37    Jeroen Kuypers  01:37.70 
200 m. schoolslag   Sofie van der Laak  03:49.08    Stan de Swart  3:42.56 
50 m. vlinderslag   Sterre Hendriks  36.73    Emiel Rutgers  00:37.40 
100 m. vlinderslag   Rachel van Aerle  01:34.50    Jeroen Kuypers  01:24.80 
50 m. vrije slag   Josse Marsman   00:32.49    Emiel Rutgers  00:32.40 
100 m. vrije slag   Josse Marsman  01:13.89    Emiel Rutgers  01:11.50 
200 m. vrije slag   Judith v.d. Muuren  02:41.50    Emiel Rutgers  02:43.00 
400 m. vrije slag   Kim Schut  06:01.10    Emiel Rutgers  05:29.30 
100 m. wisselslag   Josse Marsman  01:24.86    Emiel Rutgers  01:26.30 
200 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:52.65    Emiel Rutgers  03:01.90 
 

Meisjes t/m 12 jaar

 

Jongens t/m 12 jaar

afstand/slag   Naam Tijd   Naam Tijd
50 m. rugcrawl   Jaimy Mous  35.19    Stan de Swart  36.29 
100 m. rugcrawl   Mariette Nijhoff  01:15.60    Emiel Rutgers  01:15.20 
200 m. rugcrawl   Mariette Nijhoff  02:40.80    Kris Pijpers  02:47.69 
50 m. schoolslag   Esmee Strieder  37.42    Olaf Henselmans  00:35.53 
100 m. schoolslag   Mariette Nijhoff  01:23.50    Olaf Henselmans  01:16.40 
200 m. schoolslag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:55.35    Olaf Henselmans  02:51.13 
50 m. vlinderslag   Bo Verhoeven  00:32.46    Jeroen Kuypers  00:35.10 
100 m. vlinderslag   Bo Verhoeven  01:15.85    Kris Pijpers  01:15.43 
200 m. vlinderslag   Bo Verhoeven  03:07.71    Jelmer North  3:27.78 
50 m. vrije slag   Bo Verhoeven  30.45    Emiel Rutgers  30.50 
100 m. vrije slag   Bo Verhoeven  01:06.02    Dennis Toeback  01:06.40 
200 m. vrije slag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:23.90    Dennis Toeback  02:22.70 
400 m. vrije slag   Bo Verhoeven  05:23.17    Dennis Toeback  05:06.90 
800 m. vrije slag   Bo Verhoeven  10:58.94    Dennis Toeback  10:33.60 
1500 m. vrije slag   Annelieke Verriet   30:13.60    Ivar Koevoet   23:12.94 
100 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  01:15.34    Emiel Rutgers  01:16.10 
200 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:39.17    Emiel Rutgers  02:24.30 
400 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  05:26.19    Dennis Toeback  06:19.80 
 

Meisjes t/m 14 jaar

 

Jongens t/m 14 jaar

afstand/slag   Naam Tijd   Naam Tijd
50 m. rugcrawl   Jaimy Mous  00:33.48    Jeroen Rongen  31.39 
100 m. rugcrawl   Jaimy Mous  01:11.01    Lars v.d. Heijden  01:09.16 
200 m. rugcrawl   Mariette Nijhoff  02:35.65    Jarno Rijkers  02:35.69 
50 m. schoolslag   Esmee Strieder  35.68    Olaf Henselmans  35.53 
100 m. schoolslag   Mariette Nijhoff  01:19.19    Olaf Henselmans  01:16.40 
200 m. schoolslag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:50.87    Dennis Toeback  02:46.82 
50 m. vlinderslag   Nelly Velthuijs  00:31.16    Bart Verhoeven  00:30.60 
100 m. vlinderslag   Bo Verhoeven  1:11.62    Bart Verhoeven  01:10.90 
200 m. vlinderslag   Lianne Verberne  02:57.00    John Jansen  02:53.30 
50 m. vrije slag   Jaimy Mous   00:27.83    Dennis Toeback  00:27.20 
100 m. vrije slag   Jaimy Mous  01:02.55    Dennis Toeback  00:58.99 
200 m. vrije slag   Judith v.d. Muuren  02:15.80    Dennis Toeback  02:11.00 
400 m. vrije slag   Marian van Rooy  04:56.60    Dennis Toeback  04:37.10 
800 m. vrije slag   Judith v.d. Muuren  10:14.70    Dennis Toeback  10:04.21 
1500 m. vrije slag   Bo Verhoeven  20:07.06    Lars Rongen  20:06.60 
100 m. wisselslag   Jaimy Mous  01:10.81    Dennis Toeback  01:09.03 
200 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:34.60    John Dingelstad  02:35.50 
400 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  05:16.78    Dennis Toeback  05:24.20 
 

Meisjes t/m 16 jaar

 

Jongens t/m 16 jaar

afstand/slag   Naam Tijd   Naam Tijd
50 m. rugcrawl   Nadien van Lang  33.07    Erwin Mallens  30.80 
100 m. rugcrawl   Nelly Velthuijs  01:10.76    Lars v.d. Heijden  01:05.34 
200 m. rugcrawl   Mariette Nijhoff  02:33.08    Lars v.d. Heijden  02:22.68 
50 m. schoolslag   Esmee Strieder  35.68    Miquel Kraan  34.20 
100 m. schoolslag   Mariette Nijhoff  01:16.83    Roland Oomen  01:15.50 
200 m. schoolslag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:50.87    Dennis Toeback  02:46.82 
50 m. vlinderslag   Nelly Velthuijs  00:30.05    Erik van Vught  00:29.70 
100 m. vlinderslag   Nelly Velthuijs  01:09.68    John Jansen  01:04.70 
200 m. vlinderslag   Danielle Scheepers  02:45.76    John Jansen  02:32.70 
50 m. vrije slag   Nelly Velthuijs  00:27.27    Lars v.d. Heijden  00:26.65 
100 m. vrije slag   Nelly Velthuijs  00:59.72    John Jansen  00:56.50 
200 m. vrije slag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:13.28    John Jansen  02:05.30 
400 m. vrije slag   Mariette Nijhoff  04:35.78    John Jansen  04:26.70 
800 m. vrije slag   Mariette Nijhoff  09:35.10    Maarten Hartog  09:31.10 
1500 m. vrije slag   Bo verhoeven  20:07.06    Maarten Hartog  17:48.90 
100 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  01:10.06    Lars v.d. Heijden  01:07.30 
200 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:29.91    Maarten Hartog  01:26.00 
400 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  05:16.78    Maarten Hartog  05:15.70 
 

Meisjes 17 jaar eo

 

Jongens 17 jaar eo

afstand/slag   Naam Tijd   Naam Tijd
50 m. rugcrawl   Nelly Velthuijs  31.63    Mark Spijkerboer  00:27.57 
100 m. rugcrawl   Nelly Velthuijs  1:08.94    Mark Spijkerboer  00:59.85 
200 m. rugcrawl   Nelly Velthuijs  2:32.44    Dennis Brouwers  02:10.20 
50 m. schoolslag   Mariette Nijhoff  35.54    Mark Spijkerboer  00:30.11 
100 m. schoolslag   Mariette Nijhoff  01:16.79    Mark Spijkerboer  01:07.87 
200 m. schoolslag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:47.51    Mark Spijkerboer  02:33.08 
50 m. vlinderslag   Nelly Velthuijs  29.32    Mark Spijkerboer  00:25.81 
100 m. vlinderslag   Nelly Velthuijs  1:06.88    Rik op het Veld  01:01.63 
200 m. vlinderslag   Gudele v.d. Meer  02:34.00    John Dingelstad  02:25.70 
50 m. vrije slag   Nelly Velthuijs  26.44    Marcel Smit  00:24.57 
100 m. vrije slag   Nelly Velthuijs  58.80    Rik op het Veld  00:53.23 
200 m. vrije slag   Mariette Nijhoff  02:12.49    Rik op het Veld  02:01.39 
400 m. vrije slag   Mariette Nijhoff  04:35.78    Ian van der Hulst  04:22.28 
800 m. vrije slag   Mariette Nijhoff  09:35.10    Ian van der Hulst  09:07.55 
1500 m. vrije slag   Danielle Scheepers   19:19.99    Ian van der Hulst  17:14.84 
2000 m. vrije slag   Danielle Scheepers  26:18.85     
100 m. wisselslag   Nelly Velthuijs  1:07.82    Mark Spijkerboer  01:00.67 
200 m. wisselslag   Nelly Velthuijs  2:29.82    Dennis Brouwers  02:17.46 
400 m. wisselslag   Mariette Nijhoff  05:16.78    Dennis Brouwers  04:58.63 
SwimTrack © 2002-2019